8 (83361) 4-86-87 olimpia1964@inbox.ru г. Кирово-Чепецк, ул. Островского, 2а

Спартакиада "ЗДОРОВЬЕ" "УРАЛХИМ". Стрельба пулевая..

Спартакиада "ЗДОРОВЬЕ" "УРАЛХИМ". Стрельба пулевая..
6 Апр 2022
ПУЛЕВАЯ СТРЕЛЬБА
Спартакиада «Здоровье» «УРАЛХИМ»
4 апреля 2022 года.

Женщины:
1 место – Муралёва Екатерина 45 очков (ц. 64)
2 место – Киселёва Татьяна 44 очка (ц. 58)
3 место - Сорокина Елена 44 очка (ц. 07)
3 место – Наговицына Ирина 44 очка (ц. 64)
3 место – Маркова Ирина 44 очка (ц. 4)
6 – Жуйкова Яна 42 (ц. 06)
6 – Воронкова Юля 42 (ПЛ)
8 – Лялина Ирина 40 (ц. 71)
9 – Чиркова Ольга 39 (ПЛ)
10 – Щелкова Ульяна 36 (ц. 58)
11 – Кустова Екатерина 35 (ц. 71)
12 – Якимова Надежда 34 (УЦР)
13 – Катаева Галина 33 (ц. 58)
14 – Лучинина Яна 32 (ц.51)
14 – Каргапольцева Екатерина 32 (ПКО)
16 – Будина Юля 31 (ц. 58)
17 – Овечкина Галина 28 (ПЛ)
18 – Сафронова Елена 27 (Ц, 001)
18 – Никулина Елена 27 (ПЛ)
18 – Мягкова Аида 27 (УЦР)
21 – Акимова Ольга 18 (ц. 51)
22 – Овчинникова Алена 17 (УЦР)
23 – Чеглакова Наталья 7 (УЦР)

Мужчины :
1 место – Овсянников Сергей 45 очков (ц. 71)
1 место – Решетников Иван 45 очков (ц. 37)
2 место – Терещенко Дмитрий 45 очков (ПКО)
2 место – Вахрушев Денис 45 очков (ц. 58)
5 – Ладыгин Юрий 44 (ц. 51)
5 – Носков Виктор 44 (ц.47)
7 – Варежкин Николай 42 (ц. 58)
7 – Виноградов Григорий 42 (УЦР)
7 – Чирков Владимир 42 (ц. 47)
7 – Зянкин Алексей 42 (ц.53)
11 – Щелков Александр 41 (ц. 58)
11 – Лысков Алексей 41(ПКО)
13 – Катаев Евгений 40 (УЦР)
14 – Ерёминко Владимир 39 (ц. 51)
14 – Батухтин Денис 39 (ПКО)
14 – Якимов Владимир 39 (ПКО)
14 – Михалёв Сергей 39 (ц. 47)
14 – Шумилов Александр 39 (ц. 51)
19 – Чаузов Дмитрий 38 (ц. 001)
19 – Ложкин Михаил 38 (ц. 47)
19 – Яровиков Антон 38 (ц. 54)
19 – Поткин Максим 38 (УЦР)
19 – Будин Алексей 38 (ц. 58)
24 – Черноусов Денис 37 (ц. 58)
24 – Шумихин Алексей 37 (ц. 51)
24 – Иваненко Александр 37 (ц. 47)
27 – Лапаткин Данил 36 (ц. 58)
28 – Золотарёв Алексей 34 (УЦР)
29 – Гаревских Сергей 33 (ц. 71)
29 – Одинцов Артём 33 (ц.001)
31 – Семушин Павел 32 (ц. 53)
31 – Коновалов Евгений 32 (ц. 53)
31 – Кощеев Максим 32 (ц. 51)
31 – Шубин Никита 32 (ц.58)
35 – Феофилактов Максим 29 (ц. 64)
35 – Снигирев Дмитрий 29 (ц. 58)
37 – Дворяшин Виталий 23 (ц. 54)
38 – Зубов Александр 21 (ц. 71)
39 – Шиляев Иван 20 (УЦР)

Командное первенство:
1 место – «ЭНЕРГИЯ» (398 очков)
2 место – «НИВА»        (383 очка)
3 место – «РАДУГА»    (378 очков)

4 место - «ОРИОН» (362 очка)
5 место – Сборная цехов 07, 31, 37, 26 (341 очков)
6 место - «МИНЕРАЛ» (61 очко)
7 место - «МУВЕРЫ» (44 очка)
Остались вопросы?
Заказать обратный звонок
Задать вопрос